LOGO VAN CARE

STU-N Spare Parts

11-3-080-02

STU-N set:
2x long L-Profiles
1x short L-Profile
5x self-locking M5 nuts
5x 5.0x014PZ screws

11-3-080-02

STU-N set:
2x long L-Profiles
1x short L-Profile
5x self-locking M5 nuts
5x 5.0x014PZ screws

11-3-080-02

STU-N set:
2x long L-Profiles
1x short L-Profile
5x self-locking M5 nuts
5x 5.0x014PZ screws

11-3-080-01

Assembling parts 

Set:

2 small cage nuts
2 big cage nuts
4x M6x16 lowprofile screws

Spare parts list:

Article number:

Color:

Description:

11-3-080-02

STU-N set of 2 long L-Profiles & 1 short L-Profile

11-3-080-01

Assembling parts – Set: (2 small cage nuts, 2 big cage nuts, 4x M6x16 lowprofile screws)