LOGO VAN CARE

JCH/JCHNSP Spare Parts

27-3-000-00

Assembling parts 

Set:

4x small cage nuts
2x big cage nuts
20x M6x16 screws
8x m6 self-locking nuts
6x m6 rivet nuts

Spare parts list:

Article number:

Color:

Description:

27-3-000-00

Assembling parts – Set: (4 small cage nuts, 2 big cage nuts, 20 M6x16 screws,
8 m6 self-locking nuts, 6 m6 rivet nuts)