LOGO VAN CARE

ATT Spare Parts

08-2-000-00

Assembling parts 

Set:

4x M8x16 screws
4x M8 self-locking nuts

Spare parts list:

Article number:

Color:

Description:

08-2-000-00

Assembling parts – Set: (4 M8x16 screws, 4 M8 self-locking nuts)